en-UShr-HR
Search
Sunday, May 26, 2019 ..:: Days of E-medica » Days of E-medica 2013 » Participants 2013 ::..   Login
Particinants of "Day of E-medica 2013"  Particinants of "Day of E-medica 2013" Minimize


 
 
P  A  R  T  I  C  I  P  A  N  T  S



 
November  8-10, 2013




Goests:  

 
      - Katarina Grgec, Ministry of Science, Education and Sports Republic of Croatia

       - Zvonimir Stanić, Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNet
      - Barbara Kolarek, Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNet
       - Haris Jusufhodžić, BenQ Austria
      - Ante Škaro, Polyclinic "Leptir" Zagreb
    


1. School For Nurses  Zagreb  (4)

Students:  

 

1. Marina Katušin
2. Sanja Babojelić
3. Martina Šebalj
 

Teachers:  

1. Konstantina Božak
 
2. Women's Gymnasium D.s.m., Zagreb    (3)

Students:   

1. Daniela Bošnjak
2. Katarina Jambrošić
 

Teachers:   

1. Irena Marija Vojvodić
 
3. Medical College Zagreb (13)

Students:  

1. Eva Pančić
2. Maja Maras
3. Petra Begić
4. Lucija Jurčić
5. Tomo Balić
6. Ana Hrabar
7. Marija Galeković
8. Leo Sinković
9. Tomislav Jelinčić
 

Teachers:  

1. Kleofina Butući
2. Tatjana Stibilj- Batinić
3. Maša Mayr Radonić
4. Vojislav Bošnjak

 
4.  School For Midwifery Vinogradska Zagreb  (4)

Students:  

1. Petra Kemfelja
2. Marina Knežević
 

Teachers:  

1. Ljiljana Borić Miklin
2. Daniel Bašić

  
5. School For Midwifery Vrapče Zagreb   (9)

Students:  

1. Tea Mitić
2. Petra Čižmešija
3. Rebeka Meglić
4. Matija Fajt
5. Tea Mitić
6. Marijana Gavrić
 

Teachers:  

1. Zlatica Šimunović  (Org.)
2. Aleksandra Vidoša
3. Anita Buble-Ocvirek
 
6. School For Midwifery Mlinarska Zagreb  (9)

Students:  

1. Lucija Dvorneković
2. Matilda Gegović
3. Bruno Kuzmanović
4. Marina Pranjić
5. Domagoj Purgar
 

Teachers:  

1. Natalija Šnidarić  (Org.)
2. Marica Bakin Batnožić
3. Marija El Aklouk
4. Đurđica Stanešić

 
7. Scecondary Medical Shool Celje, Slovenia  (10)

Students:  

1. Nina Zdolšek
2.
Nejka Korenjak
3.
Aljaž Goličnik
 

Teachers:  

1. Katja Pogelšek Žilavec, Headmistress
2.
Tanja Leskovšek
3.
Irena Kramberger
4.
Mojca Gorjup
5.
Anamarija Vrhovec
6.
Monika Brglez
7.
Olga Štancar
 
8. Medical School Bjelovar    (16)

Students:  

 1. Bruno Petrović
 2.
Laura Raič
 3.
Antonija Rupić
 4.
Marina Stručić
 5.
Domagoj Blazonija
 6.
Valentina Žarković
 7. Sara Miličević
 8.
Tajana Ivić
 9.
Tea Holer
10.
Alen Đuroković
11.
Anamarija Novak
 

Teachers:  

1. Željka Holjević
2.
Ines Novosel
3.
Anka Došen
4.
Ana Šinković
5.
Biljana Balenović
 
9.  Secondary Medical School Varaždin   (6)

Students:  

1. Tena Hudoletnjak
2. Lara Lacković
3. Jelena Labaš
4. Ivona Mrazović
 

Teachers:  

1. Ksenija Janjušević
2. Saša Josip Milec
 
10.  School of Contemporary Dance Ane Maletić Zagreb   (3)

Students:  

1. Eva Kocić
2. Christian Nujster
 

Teachers:  

1. Biserka Šavora
 
11.   Secondary Medical School Pula    (6)

Students:  

1. Sanela Karaman
2. Tina Buljan
3. Nicol Blažina Pinezić
         

Teachers:  

1. Marija Crljenica-Veneruzzo
2. Snježana Svitlić-Budisavljević
3. Ana Krelja
 
12.  Medical and Chemical School Šibenik   (17)

Students:  

 1. Josip Čoga Kaloci
 2. Sljepčević Nikola
 3. Valentina Ban
 4. Josipa Bumbak
 5. Laura Leković
 6. Šime Zorić
 7. Mario Olivari
 8. Kristina Alinčić
 9. Anto Bošnjak
10. Matea Jakovljević
11. Alan Vranić
 

Teachers:  

1. Ankica Lambaša-Spahija, Headmistress
2. Aleksandra Acalin
3. Snežana Žaja
4. Lidija Mačukat
5. Antonija Žaja
6. Krešimir Škugor
 
13.  Maritime School Zadar (12)

Students:  

1. Leon Bauman 
2. Lovro Bosnić 
3. Luka Matković
4. Gazić Daniel 
5. Bušljeta Sandro-Leon 
6. Jukić Josip 
7. Katalinić Tonči 
8. Maruna Roko 
9. Ines Benović 
 

Teachers:  

1. Svetko Perković, Headmaster
2. Božica Magaš
3. Ivana Milutin
4. Marin Perinić
 

14. Secondary Medical School Belgrade, Serbia  (2)

Teachers:  

1. Iljana Rakić
2. Dobrila Dedić
 
15. Secondary Medical School Ante Kuzmanića Zadar (22)

Students:  

 1. Barbara Baždarić
 2. Ivan Škara
 3. Lucija Vukelić
 4. Nikolina Marušić
 5. Manuela Brčina
 6. Emila Čvrljević
 7. Mihaela Medić
 8. Lidija Katkić
 9. Iva Vidas
10. Marcel Bukarica
11. Matea Grdović
12. Mateo Grginović
   

Teachers:  

 1. Davor Vidaković, Headmaster
 2. Marija Perković
 3. Anita Stipanov
 4. Verica Tičina
 5. Zdenka Vulić
 6. Višnja Vuko
 7. Edin Kadić  (Org.)
 8. Ruzarijo Šoša  (Org.)
 9. Anita Mišković  (Org.)
10. Verica Elveđi  (Org.)
 

16.  Secondary Medical School Split   (21)

Students:  

 1. Anamarija Podrug
 2. Fani Juras
 3. Ena Kuliš
 4. Angela Beljan
 5. Josipa Juričić
 6. Antonija Radić
 7. Mia Mustafovski
 8. Antonia Goreta
 9. Tina Baleta
10. Ivona Kljaković Gašpić
11. Anita Čutura
12. Antonio Vučković
13. Laura Banić
 

Teachers:  

1. Anita Ivica
2. Mirjana Mlikotić
3. Suzana Ružić
4. Tea Carić
5. Nada Puljić
6. Mirjana Kamber
7. Sanja Perić
8. Gorana Rosandić
 

17. Secondary Medical School Dubrovnik    (7)

Students:  1. Ivana Radoš
2. Ana Butigan
3. Ana Šurko
4. Katija Kordić
5. Ema Primorac
6. Marija Kocelj
 

Teachers:  

1. Marija Čupić
 
18. Secondary Medical and Cosmetis School Maribor, Slovenia  (29)

Students:  

 1. Karin Lipovnik
 2. Maja Pušnik
 3. Doroteja Borović
 4. Nika Novak
 5. Nina Mom
 6. Urška Rebernik
 7. Tjaša Simonič
 8. Anemari Vogrin
 9. Patricija Mildner
10. Barbara Emeršič Potočnik
11. Sara Žnidarič
12. Joži Rečnik
13. Matic Drozg-Petrovič
14. Cotič Ambrož
15. Šadl Manca
16. Nikola Goranović
17. Teo Prendić
18. Mateja Korent
19. Barbara Petrovič
20. Tadej Galun
21. Žiga Sledič
22. Franci Antelj

 

Teachers:  

1. Nevenka Kisner, Headmistress
2. Ksenija Pehlič
3. Martina živko
4. Aleš Voh
5. Matjaž Belca
6. Karmen Križnik
7. Danica Perše  
 
19. Secondary School Viktorovac iz Siska   (5)

Students:  

1. Tea Furda
2. Elizabeta Roc
3. Antonija Skender
4. Leonita Keranović

 

Teachers:  

1. Marina Čaić
 

20. Secondary Medical and Chemical School Novo mesto, Slovenia   (8)

Students: 

1. Tjaša Bratkovič
2. Ajda Škvarč
3. Klavdija Kovačič
 
Teachers:   1. Damjana Papež, Headmistress
2. Marija Račič
3. Mojca Simončič
4. Petra Žibert
5. Katja Hrovat
 

21. Economy and Administration School of Bjelovar   (5)

Students:  

1. Matea Fegeš
2. Mirna Skokan
3. Helena Špoljarić
4. Nikolina Tomić
 
Teachers:   1. Alica Bačeković Pavelić
 

22. Secondary School Pakrac   (5)

Students:   1. Mihaela Pranjić
2. Ivona Marošević
3. Mateja Stahl
 
Teachers:   1. Nikolina Golubović
2. Danijela Štampf

 
23. Secondary School Bedekovčina  (11)

Students:  

1. Čehulić-Mezak Lana
2. Horvat Sandra
3. Horvat Valentina
4. Janešš Lana
5. Krajnik Silvija
6. Ratkajec Barbara
7. Rinkovec Klementina
8. Sviben Emil

 

Teachers:  

1. Zlatko Radman, Headmaster
2. Sukrešški ŠŠtefica
3. Suzana Đanić
 

24. Secondary School Čazma    (4)

Students:   1. Marija Jurina
2. Doris Marjanović
3. Nives Pleše
 
Teachers:   1. Renata Špehar
 

25. Scecondary Medical Shool Ljubljana, Slovenia    (2)

Teachers:   1. Marija Verbič, Headmistress
2. Branka Langerholc
 
26Secondary Medical School "Dr. Panče Karadjozov" Skopje, Macedonia    (17)

Students:  

 1. Renata Stefanova
 2. Stefan Kuzmanovski
 3. Alen Softić
 4. Bojan Stojanoski
 5. Aleksandra Blaževska
 6. Ana Lešnikovska
 7. Mirko Savevski
 8. Nikola Velkov
 9. Teodora Angeleska
10. Stefani Perovska

 

Teachers:  

1. Marjan Alabakovski, Headmaster
2.
Aleksandra Miloševska
3. Natali Trajkovska
4. Natasa Gligorova
5. Zdenka Capelj Risteska
6. Valentina Stamenković
7. Enfale Selmani

 

................................................................................................................................................................................
Under the patronage of:

Pod pokroviteljstvom

..............................................................................................................................................................................
Gold Sponsors:

SPONZOR             SPONZOR         

..............................................................................................................................................................................
Bronze Sponsors:

                                   


  
 Thank you for the support project E-medica: Minimize

  
© 2005.-2019 by e-medica. Supported by CARNet (www.carnet.hr) and CITUS d.o.o. (www.citus.hr)   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement
DotNetNuke® is copyright 2002-2019 by DotNetNuke Corporation