en-UShr-HR
Search
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 ..:: Days of E-medica » Days of E-medica 2017 » Participants 2017 ::..   Login
Days 2018  Days 2018 Minimize
  
  

Terme Tuhelj

February 08-11, 2018


- Participants on Review
- Program of Review
- President of RH
- Videos/presentations

 


  
Streaming 2018  Streaming 2018 Minimize

The whole program of
11th Review "Days of E-medica 2018" you could have watched on:


We thank Luka Mlinarić and Stjepan Mikulić from CARNet, and the students of Luka Komes and Marijan Nagrajsalović from the School for Nurses Vrapče, who realized the streaming!


  
Particinants of 10th Review "Days of E-medica 2017" ~ Terme Tuhelj   Particinants of 10th Review "Days of E-medica 2017" ~ Terme Tuhelj Minimize



  P   A   R   T   I   C   I   P   A   N   T   S



March  16
- 19,  2017


......................................................................................................................................................................................

Guest:

 
  • Zvonimir Stanić
  • Ivan Barać, Personal envoy of the President of the Republic of Croatia
  • Jasna Petek, County of Krapina-Zagorje
  • Asja Jelaković, Association of Medical School Headmasters of RH
  • Mile Živčić, Agency for Vocational and Adult Education
  • Dalibor Sumpor, Agency for Vocational and Adult Education
  • Antonela Czwyk Marić, Agency for Education
  • Branko Radojević, Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNet
  • Tomislav Novak, Terme Tuhelj
  • Haris Jusufhodžić, BenQ Austria
  • Igor Ralić, MEDIS
  • Tomislav Bronzin, CITUS Grupa
  • Brigita Prole, CITUS Grupa


School Students Teachers SUM
1  School For Nurses Vrapče, Zagreb 8 5 13
2  Secondary School Pregrada 3 2 5
3  Medical School Varaždin 6 3  9
4  School For Nurses Mlinarska, Zagreb 5 6 11
5  Secondary School Čakovec 5 8  13
6  Naval School Zadar 5 3  8
7  Middle Teethic School Sarajevo (Bosnia & Hercegovina) 2 5
  7
8  Secondary School Bedekovčina 7 3  10
9  University of Zadar - Department of Health Studies 3 - 3
10  Middle Health and Beauty School Maribor (Slovenia) 7 5 12
11  Medical School Dubrovnik 8 2  10
12  Medical School Pula
3 3 6
13  Medical School Rijeka
  - 1 1
14  Aeronautical Technical School Rudolfa Perešina
2 2 4
15  Secondary Vocational School "Miloš Crnjanski" Kikinda (Srbija)
3 2 5
16  Secondary Medical School Ante Kuzmanića Zadar
15 9
24
17  Medical School Šibenik
17 8 25
18  Secondary Medical School Slavonski Brod
3 2 5
19  Teambuilding school Beograd (Serbia)
3 1 4
20  School for Tourism and Hotels Zagreb
1 1 2
21  Health care institution Zagreb
3 3 6
22  Gimnasium Tituš Brezovački Zagreb
3 1 4
23  School of Economic and Administrativ Zadar
5 2 7
24  Medical School Bjelovar
8 6 14
25  Pharmacy Physiotherapy School Beograd (Serbia)
1 1 2
26  School of Health and Chemistry Novo mesto (Slovenia)
6 3 9
27  School For Nurses Vinogradska, Zagreb
2 2 4
28  Srednja zdravstvena šola Celje (Slovenia)
4 4 8
29  Gimnasium Daruvar 2 1 3
30  School of Contemporary Dance Ane Maletić Zagreb 1 1 2
31  Secondary School Viktorovac iz Siska 4 2 6
32  Medical School "Draginja Nikšić" Sremska Mitrovica (Serbia) 5 2 7
33  Secondary School Koprivnica 3 1 4
34  Medical School "Dr.Panče Karadjozov" Skopje (Macedonija) - 4 4
35  Secoindary Medical School - Jezero Sarajevo (Bosna&Hercegovina) 2 6 8
36  Secondary School Pakrac 2 2 4
37  Secondary School Postojna 5   5

        TOTAL PARTICIPANTES

162 111 275

 


1. School For Nurses Vrapče, Zagreb   (13)     

Students:  

  1. Luka Komes
  2. Stjepan Močan
  3. Jasmin Zavrtnik
  4. Ana Hršak
  5. Đurđica Stiperski
  6. Dorotea Čusak
  7. Tea Čačko
  8. Patricija Tomašković

Teachers:  

  1. Latinka Križnik, Headmaster
  2. Irena Crkvenac
  3. Mirjana Kozina
  4. Aleksandra Vidoša
  5. Zlatica Šimunović

2. Secondary School Pregrada   (5)  

Students:   

  1. Karolina Bračević
  2. Helena Leskovar
  3. Lorena Risek

Teachers:   

  1. Andreja Strmečki
  2. Marinela Rožaj

3.    Medical School Varaždin     (9)    

Students:  

  1. Adrijana Leskovar
  2. Brankica Gašparić
  3. Monika Škreb
  4. Tea Vujnovac
  5. Ivana Skuzin
  6. Ines Banfić

Teachers:  

  1. Mirjana Grabar - Kruljac, Headmaster
  2. Jadranka Težački
  3. Nataša Vuković

4. School For Nurses Mlinarska, Zagreb    (11)   

Students:  

  1. Marija Timko
  2. Antonija Vincent
  3. Ivana Leljak
  4. Kristina Bogić
  5. David Mlakić

Teachers:  

  1. Asja Jelaković, Headmaster
  2. Natalija Šnidarić
  3. Marija El Aklouk
  4. Marica Bakin Batnožić
  5. Đurđica Stanešić
  6. Miljenka Krolo-Petrović

5. Secondary School Čakovec     (13)    

Students:  

 

  1. Nikolina Cmrečnjak
  2. Lara Vinko
  3. Lucija Pintarić
  4. Sanela Šumečki
  5. Antonia Hutinec
  6. Kristina Špoljarić
  7. Ema Meglić
  8. David Štefulj  

Teachers:  

 

  1. Gordana Ramuščak, Headmaster
  2. Maja Posedi
  3. Maja Sabolić
  4. Ivana Juranko
  5. Dunja Gašparić

6. Naval School Zadar  (8)  

Students:  

  1. Bikić Petra
  2. Mara-Matija Lončar
  3. Matea Vukić
  4. Matej Žodan
  5. Mate Bilaver

Teachers:  

  1. Svetko Perković, Headmaster
  2. Ivana Supičić
  3. Marin Perinić

7.  Middle Teethic School  Sarajevo   (7)

Students:  

  1. Adel Nikšić
  2. Dino Kosovac

Teachers:  

  1. Elvira Jašarbašić, Headmaster
  2. Mirdita Vlahovljak
  3. Samir Kacila
  4. Adisa Pašalić
  5. Ezrema Boškailo

8.  Secondary School Bedekovčina      (10)  

Students:  

  1. Natalija Vlahek
  2. Luka Rafajec
  3. Petra Pavetić
  4. Martin Posarić
  5. Borna Grabušić
  6. Katarina Grandavec
  7. Carlo Čukoić

Teachers:  

  1. Vera Hrvoj, Headmaster
  2. Suzana Đanić
  3. Štefica Sukreški

9.  University of Zadar - Department of Health Studies     (3)  

Students:  

  1. Emila Čvrljević
  2. Marina Tičinović
  3. Antonela Jelić

10.  Middle Health and Beauty School Maribor    (12)  

Students:  

  1. Sara Šturm
  2. Martina Pušnik
  3. Lucija Rakuša
  4. Sara Vizjak
  5. Erika Močnik
  6. Monika Razdevšek
  7. Tjaša Matko

Teachers:  

  1. Romana Predin
  2. Natalija Kirbiš
  3. Karmen Šparaš
  4. Metka Križ
  5. Anita Bezjak

11.  Medical School Dubrovnik    (10)  

Students:  

  1. Ana Dadić
  2. Anamaruija Rozić
  3. Petra Kalačić
  4. Karmen Koprivica
  5. Lucijana Mazavac
  6. Marinela Obradović
  7. Dragana Lerotić
  8. Katarina Kepić

Teachers:  

  1. Marija Čupić
  2. Mihaela Tepšić

12.  Medical School Pula    (6)   

Students:  

  1. Maja Blagojević
  2. Ivana Drljepan
  3. Martina Jurišić

Teachers:  

  1. Snježana Svitlić-Budisavljević
  2. Kristina Majer
  3. Sanja Benazić – Kliba

13.  Medical School Rijeka     (1)   

Teachers:  

  1. Alen Vukelić, Headmaster

14.  Aeronautical Technical School Rudolfa Perešina    (4)  

Students:  

  1. Matej Luketić
  2. Matej Batinović

Teachers:  

  1. Jelena Jelekovac Lukac
  2. Marijan Ivanković

15.  Secondary Vocational School "Miloš Crnjanski" Kikinda    (5)   

Students:  

  1. Marta Katai
  2. Branislava Glavaški
  3. Anja Vučić 

Teachers:  

  1. Ljiljana Radišić
  2. Vanja Injac

16.  Secondary Medical School Ante Kuzmanića Zadar    (24)   

Students:  

  1. Laura Stojanov
  2. Tea Marčić
  3. Nikolina Anić
  4. Filip Čirjak
  5. Matea Kaselić
  6. Nikolina Dražina
  7. Antonela Ćustić
  8. Antonija Tržić
  9. Nikolina Birkić
  10. Sara Pestić
  11. Ivan Vukančić
  12. Božena Santini
  13. Samantha Pedišić
  14. Lorena Župan
  15. Laura Bilaver

Teachers:  

  1. Davor Vidaković, Headmaster
  2. Sonja Šare
  3. Višnja Vuko
  4. Ljiljana Grginović
  5. Anita Stipanov
  6. Linda Bakotić
  7. Luka Plazina
  8. Edin Kadić
  9. Verica Elveđi

17.  Medical School Šibenik    (25)

Students:  

  1. Ante Konforta
  2. Katarina Grubelić
  3. Iva Ušljebrka
  4. Mia Peran
  5. Anđelo Svirčić
  6. Ana Valjan
  7. Lucija Zelić
  8. Gabrijela Jovančević
  9. Antonija Skelin
  10. Franka Vrtiprah
  11. Rina Lekaj
  12. Marinela Lovrić
  13. Ana Mrković
  14. Goran Juko
  15. Roko Kardum
  16. Katarina Mijat
  17. Svjetlana Bilić

Teachers:  

  1. Aleksandra Acalin, Headmaster
  2. Snežana Žaja
  3. Antonija Žaja
  4. Sonja Prgin
  5. Željka Turčinov
  6. Anita Donđivić
  7. Lidija Mačukat
  8. Krešo Škugor

18.  Medical School Slavonski Brod    (5)

Students:  

  1. Mia Jelić
  2. Valentina Koporčić
  3. Magdalena Bošnjak

Teachers:  

  1. Suzana Križanović Maurer
  2. Ivana Kuprešak

19.  Teambuilding school Beograd     (4)  

Students:  

  1. Dorotej Dimitrijevski
  2. Katarina Stefanović
  3. Katarina Čuturilo

Teachers:  

  1. Maja Vračar

20.  School for Tourism and Hotels Zagreb     (2)  

Students:  

  1. Ana Kadoić

Teachers:  

  1. Gordana Bjelić

21.  Health care institution Zagreb    (6)   

Students:  

  1. Petra Hartman
  2. Margareta Pejić
  3. Kristijan Tupek

Teachers:  

  1. Hrvoje Odak, Headmaster
  2. Slavica Brčić
  3. Tatjana Stibilj Batinić

22.  Gimnasium Tituš Brezovački Zagreb    (4)    

Students:  

  1. Lucija Čutura
  2. Lucija Blažinić
  3. Marta Gluhak

Teachers:  

  1. Andrea Igaly

23. School of Economic and Administrativ Zadar     (7)  

Students:  

  1. Antonija Delija
  2. Anđela Sikirić
  3. Matej Goja
  4. Antonio Matković
  5. Filip Šarić

Teachers:  

  1. Zdenka Sršen Juričević
  2. Katijana Rajčić

24.   Medical School Bjelovar    (14)  

Students:  

  1. Josipa Tutić
  2. Marina Tašić
  3. Luka Pandurević
  4. Matija Majerić
  5. Ana-Marija Komljenović
  6. Tamara Kavedžić
  7. Petra Crnković
  8. Tanja Đanić

Teachers:  

  1. Biljana Balenović, Headmaster
  2. Marina Šostaric
  3. Nina Plažanin
  4. Valerija Turk Presečki
  5. Zorka Renić
  6. Tina Jelić- Balta

25.  Pharmacy Physiotherapy School Beograd     (2)  

Students:  

  1. Teodora Vasić

Teachers:  

  1. Biljana Vasić

26.  School of Health and Chemistry Novo mesto     (9)  

Students:  

  1. Timotej Bučar
  2. Anja Berk
  3. Eva Kralj
  4. Nika Staniša
  5. Simona Petretič
  6. Marija Marguš

Teachers:  

  1. Mojca Simončič
  2. Barbara Stopar
  3. Maša Zajc

27.  School For Nurses Vinogradska, Zagreb   (4)  

Students:

  1. Ivona Roso
  2. Ivana Plečić

Teachers:  

  1. Štefa Sudar, Headmaster
  2. Miroslava Kičić

28.   Srednja zdravstvena šola Celje    (8)  

Students:

  1. Gaja Kolenc
  2. Jure Kovačič
  3. Žiga Lupše
  4. Lara Novak

Teachers:  

  1. Martina Jevšinek
  2. Nataša Krajnc Zakrajšek
  3. Polona Podlesnik
  4. Olga Štancar

29.  Gimnasium Daruvar     (3)  

Students:

  1. Petra Bublić
  2. David Rafael Lipovac

Teachers:

  1. Romana Žukina

30.  School of Contemporary Dance Ane Maletić Zagreb     (2) 

Students:

  1. Nika Špekuljuk

Teachers:

  1. Biserka Šavora

31.  Secondary School Viktorovac iz Siska     (6)

Students:

  1. Katarina Krmpotić
  2. Antonio Mioković
  3. Mateja Zeba
  4. Želimir Koturić

Teachers:

  1. Larisa Bosnić
  2. Vesna Herceg

32.  Medical School "Draginja Nikšić"Sremska Mitrovica     (7) 

Students:

  1. Luka Žilić
  2. Miloš Janić
  3. Aleksandar Brocić
  4. Aleksandar Ivanović
  5. Uroš Marković

Teachers:

  1. Branislav Vuletić
  2. Dimitrije Dukić

33.  Secondary School Koprivnica     (4) 

Students:

  1. Ivana Kupec
  2. Sandra Krznarić
  3. Filip Miklaušić

Teachers:

  1. Marija Križić

34.  Srednja Medical School "Dr. Panče Karadjozov" Skopje     (4) 

Teachers:  

  1. Marjan Alabakovski, Headmaster
  2. Liduska Vasilevska
  3. Sonja Slavkovik
  4. Nina Knags

35.  Srednja Medical School - Jezero Sarajevo      (8) 

Students:

  1. Tarik Laličić
  2. Aldin Murić

Teachers:

  1. Jasminka Kulić, Headmaster
  2. Azra Gec
  3. Esmina Durović
  4. Azra Rožajac
  5. Adis Kukuljac
  6. Elisa Vreto

36.  Secondary School Pakrac      (4) 

Students:

  1. Ivona Matić
  2. Aleksandra Krečar

Teachers:

  1. Ivan Vučetić
  2. Marija- Elena Požega

37.  Secondary School Postojna      (5) 

Students:

  1. Petra Buletinac
  2. Sara Stražišar
  3. Jovana Švraka
  4. Nikolina Crnov
  5. Ula Simšič
 


  
Sponsors and Patrons of The 10th Review "Days of E-medica 2017"  Sponsors and Patrons of The 10th Review "Days of E-medica 2017" Minimize
 
     

 
UNDER THE PATRONAGE:





 
  
 
SPONZOR             Pod pokroviteljstvom              

...................................................................................................................................................................................................

GOLD SPONSORS:

 

                    
SPONZOR
               

...................................................................................................................................................................................................

SPONSORS
:
 
                                      

                             

      
 

  
Networks 2018  Networks 2018 Minimize

  
 Thank you for the support project E-medica: Minimize

  
© 2005.-2019 by e-medica. Supported by CARNet (www.carnet.hr) and CITUS d.o.o. (www.citus.hr)   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement
DotNetNuke® is copyright 2002-2019 by DotNetNuke Corporation