en-UShr-HR
Search
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 ..:: Days of E-medica » Days of E-medica 2018 » Participants 2018 ::..   Login
Participants of The 11th Review "Days of E-medica 2018"  Participants of The 11th Review "Days of E-medica 2018" Minimize

 
P   A   R   T   I   C   I   P   A   N   T   S




  February  8 - 11, 2018


Hosts:

 
  • , personal envoy of the President of the Republic of Croatia
  • Lidija Kralj, Ministry of Science and Education
  • Jasna Petek, Krapinsko-zagorska County
  • Mile Živčić, Agency for Vocational Education and Adult Education
  • Dalibor Sumpor, Agency for Vocational Education and Adult Education
  • , Education Agency
  • Goran Kezunović, Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNet
  • Barbara Kolarek, Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNet
  • Asja Jelaković, Association of Medical School Directors of the Republic of Croatia
  • Tomislav Janković, Sremska Mitrovica
  • Seida Babović, URIHO - Zagreb
  • Anica Barić, URIHO - Zagreb
  • Jurica Župetić, Medis Zagreb
  • Tomislav Novak, Terme Tuhelj
  • Damir Špirelja, SupraNet


School Students Teach.. Total
1  Medical High School Slavonski Brod 3 2 5
2  Medical School Varaždin 2 6 8
3  Medical College Zagreb 2 1 3
4  Secondary Medical and Cosmetica School Maribor (Slovenia) 2 2 4
5  Dental Technical School Belgrade (Serbia) 3 3 6
6  Pharmacy Physiotherapy School Belgrade (Serbia) 4 2 6
7  Ekonomsko birotehnička i trgovačka škola Zadar 4 2 6
8  Maritime School Zadar 10 4 14
9  Secondary School Pregrada 4 2 6
10  Secondary Agricultural and Technical School Opuzen 1 1 2
11  School for Nurses Mlinarska Zagreb 9 7 16
12  Gymnasium Daruvar 1 1 2
13  School for Nurses Vrapče Zagreb 6 5 11
14  School Of Midwifery Zagreb 4 1 5
15  Medical School Pula 3 3 6
16  School for Tourism and Hotels Zagreb 2 1 3
17  Medical School Dubrovnik 6 1 7
18  Secondary School Bedekovčina 8 3 11
19  Secondary School Čakovec 7 4 11
20  Secondary School of Health and Chemistry Novo Mesto (Slovenia) 6 3 9
21  Medical School Ante Kuzmanića Zadar 17 14 31
22  Vocational school  “Mioš Crnjanski” Kikinda (Serbia) 3 3 6
23  Secondary School Viktorovac, Sisak 2 4 6
24  Medical School Bjelovar 3 10 13
25  Medical School Šibenik 9 6 15
26  Medical School „Draginja Nikšić“ Sremska Mitrovica (Serbia) 13 8 21
27  Secondary School Pakrac 5 3 8
28  Medical High School Jezero Sarajevo (Bosnia & Hercegovina) 5 6 11
29  Secondary Teeth School Sarajevo (Bosnia & Hercegovina) 4 2 6
30  Secondary School u Maruševcu - 3 3
31  School for Nurses Vinogradska Zagreb 3 2 5
32  XI. Gymnasium Zagreb 2 1 3
33  Medical School Split 4 2 6
  UKUPNO PRIJAVLJENO SUDIONIKA
157 118 275

 


1. Medical High School Slavonski Brod   (5)

Students:  

  1. Magdalena Bošnjak
  2. Barbara Berbić
  3. Mihaela Balentović

Teachers:  

  1. Suzana Križanović-Maurer
  2. Mirta Baričević-Suda
2. Medical School Varaždin   (8)

Students:   

  1. Martin Petrić
  2. Matea Hranić
  3. Tea Vujnovac
  4. Blaženka Gregurić
  5. Stela Pevec
  6. Lorena Mudri

Teachers:   

  1. Iva Delonga Habek
  2. Nataša Vuković
3.    Medical College Zagreb    (3)

Students:  

  1. Mihaela Škrtić
  2. Mirena Milašinović

Teachers:  

  1. Tatjana Stibilj Batinić
4. Secondary Medical and Cosmetica School Maribor    (4)

Students:  

  1. Benjamin Habinc
  2. Vito Novak

Teachers:  

  1. Karmen Šparaš
  2. Gordana Irgolič
5. Dental Technical School Belgrade     (6)

Students:  

 

  1. Sandra Tomić
  2. Miljana Todorović
  3. Jana Nedeljković

Teachers:  

 

  1. Tomislav Alavanja
  2. Nataša Milanović
  3. Iva Pilipović
6. Pharmacy Physiotherapy School Belgrade   (6)

Students:  

  1. Nina Đuričić
  2. Teodora Vasić
  3. Branislav Beković
  4. Anđela Ramaz

Teachers:  

  1. Biljana Vasić
  2. Sanja Vukov
7.  Economic Birotechnic and Commercial School Zadar   (6)

Students:  

  1. Andrea Dukić
  2. Karija Krnčević
  3. Nina Katuša
  4. Dominik Lončar

Teachers:  

  1. Zdenka Sršen Juričević
  2. Katijana Rajčić
8.  Maritime School Zadar      (13)

Students:  

  1. Mate Bilaver
  2. Matija Gulan
  3. Tena Rončević
  4. Fabijan Šarić
  5. Luka Tunjić
  6. Leonardo Vranić
  7. Mate Vrsaljko
  8. Matea Vukić
  9. Matej Žodan

Teachers:  

  1. Svetko Perković, Headmaster
  2. Ivana Supičić
  3. Ružica Znaor
  4. Marin Perinić
9.  Secondary School Pregrada     (6)

Students:  

  1. Helena Leskovar
  2. Tea Fiket
  3. Lucija Žiger
  4. Karolina Bračević

Teachers:  

  1. Marinela Rožaj
  2. Andreja Strmečki
10.  Secondary Agricultural and Technical School Opuzen    (2)

Students:  

  1. Lukas Glaviškić

Teachers:  

  1. Martina Glučina
11.  School for Nurses Mlinarska Zagreb    (16)

Students:  

  1. Marija Timko
  2. Antonija Vincent
  3. Patricia Zirdum
  4. Valentina Gretić Sadiković
  5. Patricia Jozić
  6. Gabrijel Džambo
  7. Antonio Ćavarović
  8. Ante Žužul
  9. Arian Jarić Dauenhauer

Teachers:  

  1. Asja Jelaković, Headmaster
  2. Natalija Šnidarić
  3. Marija El Aklouk
  4. Marica Bakin Batnožić
  5. Đurđica Stanešić
  6. Suzana Đanić
  7. Sandra Samošćanec
12.  Gymnasium Daruvar    (2)

Students:  

  1. Nika Goleš

Teachers:  

  1. Biserka Virag
13.  School for Nurses Vrapče Zagreb    (11)

Students:  

  1. Luka Komes
  2. Mario Nagrajsalović
  3. Nikolina Sirovina
  4. Margareta Bakonji
  5. Emma Balja
  6. Vanessa Ceković

Teachers:  

 

  1. Latinka Križnik, Headmaster
  2. Zlatica Šimunović
  3. Aleksandra Vidoša
  4. Irena Crkvenac
  5. Mirjana Kozina
14.  School Of Midwifery Zagreb    (5)

Students:  

  1. Jelena Vulić
  2. Antonia Krakić
  3. Anamarija Fičor
  4. Ena Kapl

Teachers:  

  1. Maja Feil Ostojić
15.  Medical School Pula    (6)

Students:  

  1. Dora Ereš
  2. Eni Burić
  3. Nina Zupčić

Teachers:  

  1. Sanja Benazić-Kliba
  2. Anja Dević
  3. Ana Krelja
16.  School for Tourism and Hotels Zagreb    (3)

Students:  

  1. Anja Kadoić
  2. Vanesa Lukačin

Teachers:  

  1. Gordana Bjelić
17.  Medical School Dubrovnik    (7)

Students:  

  1. Nikolina Nikolac
  2. Antea Puljić
  3. Anđela Tošić
  4. Lara Bačić
  5. Lucija Bašić
  6. Petra Vezilić

Teachers:  

  1. Marija Čupić
18.  Secondary School Bedekovčina    (11)

Students:  

  1. Ivona Čiček
  2. Barbara Horvat
  3. Jelena Tuković
  4. Marin Vrabec
  5. Natalija Vlahek
  6. Petra Pavetić
  7. Martin Posarić
  8. Katarina Grandavec

Teachers:  

  1. Daniel Čehulić
  2. Štefica Sukreški
  3. Rafaela Božić
19.  Secondary School Čakovec     (11)

Students:  

  1. Lorena Palačić
  2. Laura Novak
  3. Magdalena Žižek
  4. Marta Črep
  5. Marko Pintarić
  6. Maria Paula Požgaj
  7. Vanessa Žužić

Teachers:  

  1. Ivana Preložnjak
  2. Maja Posedi
  3. Dunja Gašparić
  4. Nikolina Zaplatić Degač
20.  Secondary School of Health and Chemistry Novo Mesto    (9)

Students:  

  1. Sara Cizelj
  2. Lucija Kolenc
  3. Nina Imperl
  4. Larissa Klaudija Muhič
  5. Matic Žnidaršič
  6. Anamarija Bunderšek

Teachers:  

  1. Mojca Simončič
  2. Natalija Zver Zupančič
  3. Slađana Sladojević
21.  Medical School Ante Kuzmanića Zadar    (31)

Students:  

  1. Marija Marasović
  2. Karla Pavlović
  3. Anđela Zelić
  4. Stella Zrilić
  5. Katarina Marasović
  6. Valentivna Selihar
  7. Petra Klarica
  8. Antea Škalec
  9. Mirta Jerat
  10. Izabela Pribanić
  11. Josipa Vlahović
  12. Iva Kokić
  13. Anamarija Dežmalj
  14. Patricia Nekić
  15. Marta Miletić
  16. Robertino Čakaraun
  17. Lucija Čakarun

Teachers:  

  1. Davor Vidaković, Headmaster
  2. Edin Kadić
  3. Šoša Ruzarijo
  4. Verica Elveđi
  5. Sonja Šare
  6. Ljiljana Grginović
  7. Anita Stipanov
  8. Luka Plazina
  9. Jelena Kevrić
  10. Marija Kresoja
  11. Anita Basioli
  12. Danijela Kovačević
  13. Marin Joja
  14. Marija Perković
22. Vocational school “Mioš Crnjanski” Kikinda     (6)  

Students:  

  1. Teodora Turudija
  2. Dragana Markov
  3. Jovana Rožajac

Teachers:  

  1. Milorad Karanović, Headmaster
  2. Ljiljana Radišić
  3. Vanja Injac
23.   Secondary School Viktorovac, Sisak    (6)

Students:  

  1. Denis Sekulić
  2. Ema Pauček
  3. Željko Đurić
  4. Mihaela Rula

Teachers:  

  1. Larisa Bosnić
  2. Vesna Herceg
24.  Medical School Bjelovar     (13)  

Students:  

  1. Anamaria Jukić
  2. Ivona Andričević
  3. Igor Kafadar
  4. Danijela Pelengić
  5. Luka Pandurević
  6. Matija Majerić
  7. Vana Žegrc
  8. Jan Bogdanić
  9. Ana Spahija
  10. Paula Piršljin

Teachers:  

  1. Marina Šostarić
  2. Valerija Turk-Presečki
  3. Tina Jelić-Balta
25.  Medical School Šibenik     (15)  

Students:  

  1. Roko Kardum
  2. Dolores Medić
  3. Ivan Lalić
  4. Gabrijela Jovančević
  5. Lucija Plenča
  6. Sara Biluš
  7. Sara Podrug
  8. Svjetlana Bilić
  9. Ivana Đurčinović

Teachers:  

  1. Aleksandra Acalin, Headmaster
  2. Snežana Žaja
  3. Krešimir Škugor
  4. Antonija Žaja
  5. Nenad Kerić
  6. Hrvoje Petrović
26.  Medical School „Draginja Nikšić“ Sremska Mitrovica   (21)  

Students:

  1. Tamara Bežanović
  2. Ivana Ćurčić
  3. Nikolina Šuman
  4. Aleksandar Brocić
  5. Stefan Topić
  6. Miloš Janić
  7. Predrag Sretenović
  8. Jelena Žilić
  9. Jovana Radojević
  10. Todor Marković
  11. Uroš Radivojšić
  12. Luka Žilić
  13. Nikola Crnomarković

Teachers:  

  1. Dejan Marković
  2. Dragana Petković
  3. Dragana Vančik
  4. Jelena Janjić
  5. Dimitrije Dukić
  6. Zdravko Mitrović
  7. Branislav Vuletić
  8. Jovan Ćirilović
27.   Secondary School Pakrac    (8)  

Students:

  1. Tomislav Matošević
  2. Petar Tutić
  3. Martina Jukić
  4. Suzana Pritula
  5. Marina Škiljić

Teachers:  

  1. Vesna Božić
  2. Ivan Vučetić
  3. Matej Visković
28.  Srednja Medical School Jezero Sarajevo     (11)

Students:

  1. Emrah Skopak
  2. Samra Osmanović
  3. Jasmina Suljagić
  4. Adin Bevrnja
  5. Faris Đinalić
  6. Fuad Babović

Teachers:

  1. Jasminka Kulić, Headmaster
  2. Azra Gec
  3. Esmina Durović
  4. Elisa Vreto
  5. Adis Kukuljac
29.  Secondary Teeth School Sarajevo    (6)

Students:

  1. Dino Kosovac
  2. Ilma Islam
  3. Lejla Karagić
  4. Adel Nikšić

Teachers:

  1. Elvira Jašarbašić
  2. Ezrema Boškailo
30.  Secondary School u Maruševcu      (3)

Teachers:

  1. Sanja Premec
  2. Kornelija Kristina Petak
  3. Ivana Farago
31.  School for Nurses Vinogradska Zagreb     (5) 

Students:

  1. Ana Aberlić
  2. Selma Dervišagić
  3. Petra Erdelja

Teachers:

  1. Daniel Bašić
  2. Miroslava Kičić
32.  Xl. gimnazija Zagreb     (3) 

Students:

  1. Ana Dujić
  2. Lukrecija Bilokapić

Teachers:

  1. Miljenka Krolo-Petrović
33.  Medical School Split     (6) 

Students:

  1. Doris Munjas
  2. Ivana Pervan
  3. Anamaria Sabljić
  4. Matij Pervan

Teachers:

  1. Marijana Geets-Kesić
  2. Sanja Perić

    
Sponsors and Patrons of The 11th Review "Days of E-medica 2018"  Sponsors and Patrons of The 11th Review "Days of E-medica 2018" Minimize
 
     

 
UNDER THE PATRONAGE:



 
  
    
SPONZOR                                    

...................................................................................................................................................................................................

GOLD SPONSORS:
 
                                  


...................................................................................................................................................................................................

SPONSORS:
 
                                           


                                              

      
 

    
NETWORCS  NETWORCS Minimize

  
 Thank you for the support project E-medica: Minimize

  
© 2005.-2019 by e-medica. Supported by CARNet (www.carnet.hr) and CITUS d.o.o. (www.citus.hr)   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement
DotNetNuke® is copyright 2002-2019 by DotNetNuke Corporation