en-UShr-HR
Search
Sunday, March 29, 2020 ..:: Days of E-medica » Days of E-medica 2019 » Participantes 2019 ::..   Login
Streaming 2019  Streaming 2019 Minimize

The whole program of
12th Review you will be able to watch at:


Thanks to Hrvoje Lisc and ......... from CARNET, and to the students ........... who will secure this transfer!!


  
Participants of The 12th Review "Days of E-medica 2019"  Participants of The 12th Review "Days of E-medica 2019" Minimize

 
 

P   A   R   T   I   C   I   P   A   N   T   S



  April 4
- 7, 2019


Hosts:

 
  • Bernard Gršić, State Secretary, Central State Office for the Development of the Digital Society, Envoy of the President of the Republic of Croatia
  • Vesna Hrvoj-Šic, Ministry of Science and Education
  • Jasna Petek, Krapinsko-zagorska County
  • Vesna Anđelić, Agency for Vocational Education and Adult Education
  • Dalibor Sumpor, Agency for Vocational Education and Adult Education
  • Antonela Czwyk Marić, Agency for Education and Teacher Training
  • Barbara Kolarek, Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNET
  • Tina Marković, Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNET
  • Asja Jelaković, Association of Headmasters of Medical Schools of the Republic of Croatia
  • Renata Vuksan, Zadar County
  • Ernest Svažić, Krapinske Toplice Municipality
  • Zvonko Očić, Krapinske Toplice Municipality
  • Vasja Čretnik, Terme Tuhelj
  • Denis Tršek, Specialty Hospital for Orthopedics and Traumatology „Akromion“
  • Željka Žnidarić, Special Hospital for Rheumatic Diseases and Rehabilitation
  • Zdravko Maček, Special Hospital for Rheumatic Diseases and Rehabilitation
  • ...., Magdalena - Cardiovascular Disease Clinici
  • Damir Špirelja, SupraNet
  • Vedran Perić, Medis Adria
  • Tomislav Bronzin, CITUS
  • Darko Jureković, Oracle


School Students Teachers. SUM
1  Secondary Medical School Slavonski Brod 3 2 5
2  Medical School Varaždin 2 1 3
3  Secondary Medical and Cosmetology School Maribor, Slovenia 4 5 9
4  Secondary School „Braća Radić“ Kaštel Štafilić 6 6 12
5  Secondary School Viktorovac u Sisku 4 2 6
6  Medical School, Šibenik 10 10 20
7  Secondary School Čakovec 8 4 12
8  School For Midwifery Zagreb 8 1 9
9  Secondary School u Maruševcu s pravom javnosti 2 2 4
10  Medical School Dubrovnik 6 3 9
11  Medical School Jezero Sarajevo, Bosna and Herzegovina 4 3 7
12  Secondary School Koprivnica 1 1 2
13  Maritime School Zadar 6 4 10 
14  Secondary School Dugo Selo 6 2 8
15  Medical and Veterinary Schools Dr. Andrije Štampara Vinkovci - 2  2
16  Tourist Catering School Šibenik 2 1  3
17  School For Nurses Mlinarska, Zagreb 12 5 17
18  Medical School „Belgrade, Serbia“, Serbia 2 3 5
19  Secondary Medical and Chemical School Novo mesto, Slovenia 3 3 6
20  Medical Schol Split 15 4 19
21  Medical School Ante Kuzmanića - Zadar 18 17 35
22  Secondary School Pregrada 4 3 7
23  Pharmacy and Physiotherapy School Belgrade, Serbia 4 3 7
24  Medical School Pula 6 3 9
25  Secondary School „Sveti Sava“ Belgrade, Serbia; Serbia - 1 1
26  Contemporary Dance School Ane Maletić Zagreb 2 1 3
27  School For Nurses  Vrapče, Zagreb 8 5 13
28  Secondary School Dalj 3 1 4 
29  Medical School Osijek - 2 2
30  Secondary School Pakrac 7 3 10
31  Secondary School Bedekovčina 4 4 8
32  Medical School Bjelovar 6 3 9
33  Medical School Rijeka 2 1 3
34  Medical School Draginja Nikšić Sremska Mitrovica, Serbia 8 4 12
35  Vocational School „Miloš Crnjanski“ Kikinda, Serbia 3 2 5
36  Dental Technical School Belgrade, Serbia 4 4 8
37  School For Nurses  Vinogradska Zagreb 3 2 5
  TOTAL PARTICIPANT APPLICATION
186 123 309

 


 1. Secondary Medical School Slavonski Brod    (5)

Students:  

  1. Slavica Martinić-Meštrante
  2. Antonia Daka
  3. Melani Fogadić

Teachers:  

  1. Suzana Križanović Maurer
  2. Mirta Baričević-Suda
 2. Medical School Varaždin    (3)

Students:   

  1. Matea Hranić
  2. Barbara Golubić

Teachers:   

  1. Nataša Vuković
 3.  Secondary Medical and Cosmetology School Maribor, Slovenia    (9)

Students:  

  1. Vito Novak
  2. Benjamin Habinc
  3. Nika Repnik
  4. Tjaša Draškovič

Teachers:  

  1. Katja Rek, Headmaster
  2. Mojca Cimerman Galun, doHeadmaster
  3. Anita Bezjak
  4. Gordana Irgolič
  5. Karmen Šparaš
 4. Secondary School „Braća Radić“ Kaštel Štafilić    (12)

Students:  

  1. Ivana Zorotović
  2. Ana Debeljak
  3. Katarina Borić
  4. Marlena Miše
  5. Klara Jukić
  6. Antonija Tadin

Teachers:  

  1. Petrana Pupić
  2. Marija Rapanić
  3. Mirko Tocilj
  4. Mara Midžor
  5. Pave Midžor
  6. Miranda Mendeš
 5. Secondary School Viktorovac u Sisku    (6)

Students:  

  1. Denis Sekulić
  2. Željko Đurić
  3. Ivan Olujić
  4. Leon Mohr

Teachers:  

  1. Jelena Lučan
  2. Ivan Lovrić
 6. Medical School, Šibenik     (20)

Students:  

  1. Anamarija Jakelić
  2. Petar Uroda
  3. Margareta Mučić
  4. Marko Kolovija
  5. Jure Vinković
  6. Stipe Vujić
  7. Saša Vučković
  8. Mislav Rodin
  9. Sara Erceg
  10. Nikolina Lugović

Teachers:  

  1. Aleksandra Acalin, Headmaster
  2. Snežana Žaja
  3. Anita Donđivić
  4. Antonija Žaja
  5. Lidija Mačukat
  6. Jelena Gović
  7. Željka Turčinov
  8. Krešimir Škugor
  9. Hrvoje Petrović
  10. Nenad Kerić
 7.  Secondary School Čakovec    (12)

Students:  

  1. Alen Hajdarović
  2. David Baranašić
  3. Marta Črep
  4. Magdalena Žižek
  5. Vanessa Žužić
  6. Maria Paula Požgaj
  7. Abel Korunek
  8. Manuel Korent

Teachers:  

  1. Dunja Gašparić
  2. Maja Ivanuša
  3. Ivana Preložnjak
  4. Nikolina Zaplatić Degač
 8.  School For Midwifery Zagreb    (9)

Students:  

  1. Ana Cikuš
  2. Leona Marčinko
  3. Nada Đukić
  4. Stella Novak
  5. Sara Mihinica
  6. Lucijana Novačić
  7. Petra Jurina
  8. Valentina Žagar

Teachers:  

  1. Maja Feil Ostojić
 9.  Secondary School in Maruševac    (4)

Students:  

  1. Matea Jovanović
  2. Hana Melnjak

Teachers:  

  1. Sanja Premec
  2. Kornelija Kristina Planinšič
 10.  Medical School Dubrovnik    (9)

Students:  

  1. Lara Bačić
  2. Anđela Tošić
  3. Marija Buljan
  4. Laura Klešković
  5. Marija Okmažić
  6. Željka Mihaljević

Teachers:  

  1. Marija Čupić
  2. Šime Karađole
  3. Lana Ferizović Krađole
 11.  Medical School Jezero Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina    (7)

Students:  

  1. Eldar Delalić
  2. Elmir Durmić
  3. Ajla Kapidžić
  4. Dalila Osmanović

Teachers:  

  1. Elvira Jašarbašić, Headmaster
  2. Ezrema Boškailo
  3. Melisa Livnjak- Krdžalić
 12.  Secondary School Koprivnica    (2)

Students:  

  1. Victoria Savić

Teachers:  

  1. Petra Šimunić
 13.  Maritime School Zadar    (10)

Students:  

  1. Marin Jurlina
  2. Lovre Bajlo
  3. Tena Rončević
  4. Mate Bilaver
  5. Matija Gulan, učenik
  6. Lucijan Ćuća

Teachers:  

  1. Svetko Perković, Headmaster
  2. Ivana Supičić
  3. Ružica Znaor
  4. Marin Perinić
 14.  Secondary School Dugo Selo    (8)

Students:  

  1. Ivona Josipović
  2. Mia Kovačević
  3. Katarina Ljeljak
  4. Anđela Strujić
  5. Antonio Kelić
  6. Deni David Lović

Teachers:  

  1. Iva Hodak
  2. Alka Alfirev Radmanović
 15.  Medical and Veterinary Schools Dr. Andrije Štampara Vinkovci    (2)

Teachers:  

  1. Josip Šuker, Headmaster
  2. Katarina Vukanović
 16.  Tourist Catering School Šibenik    (3)

Students:  

  1. Ivan Crljen
  2. Marko Štrkalj

Teachers:  

  1. Igor Dvorščak
 17.  School For Nurses  Mlinarska, Zagreb    (17)

Students:  

  1. Marija Timko
  2. Antonija Vincent
  3. Patricia Zirdum
  4. Valentina Gretić Sadiković
  5. Patricia Jozić
  6. Gabrijel Džambo
  7. Ema Domenica Umičević
  8. Marta Strejček
  9. Brigita Najzek
  10. Nikolin Ban
  11. Mislav Tatović
  12. Robert Stjepić

Teachers:  

  1. Asja Jelaković, Headmaster
  2. Natalija Šnidarić
  3. Đurđica Stanešić
  4. Suzana Đanić
  5. Sandra Samošćanec
 18.  Medical School Belgrade, Serbia     (5)

Students:  

  1. Branka Šarić
  2. Luburić Dara

Teachers:  

  1. Nada Trifković, Headmaster
  2. Iljana Rakić
  3. Sandra Mrđen
 19.  Secondary Medical and Chemical School Novo mesto, Slovenia    (6)

Students:  

  1. Saša Brkič
  2. Elma Huseinović
  3. Anja Slapšak

Teachers:  

  1. Mojca Simončič
  2. Slađana Sladojević
  3. Natalia Zver Zupančič
 20.  Medical School Split    (19)

Students:  

  1. Ivana Brdar
  2. Iva Dedić
  3. Frane Svalina
  4. Lara Beović
  5. Ivana Ujević
  6. Matea Ribičić
  7. Korina Dodoja
  8. Magdalena Tutek
  9. Mila Vuletić
  10. Nikolina Nikolac
  11. Antonela Bekavac
  12. Ana Gašić
  13. Antonija Ivanišević
  14. Anamarija Sarić
  15. Petra Vranković

Teachers:  

  1. Ana Paradžik
  2. Lorina Miše
  3. Marija Jurišić Šarlija
  4. Sanja Perić
 21.  Medical School Ante Kuzmanića - Zadar    (35)

Students:  

  1. MLeonarda Peričić
  2. Ante Benčić
  3. Karlo Jurjević
  4. Matea Ivković
  5. Luka Čurković
  6. Dolores Brkić
  7. Petra Bralić
  8. Nikola Žilić
  9. Lisa-Marie Mey
  10. Marisa Filipović
  11. Lorena Balen
  12. Karla Pavlović
  13. Lorena Italo
  14. Mia Iveljić
  15. Lucija Veršić
  16. Ivona Knežević
  17. Roberto Čakarun
  18. Laura Drlja

Teachers:  

  1. Davor Vidaković, Headmaster
  2. Renata Vuksan, Zadarska županija
  3. Edin Kadić
  4. Ruzarijo Šoša
  5. Verica Elveđi
  6. Luka Plazina
  7. Sanda Ančić
  8. Linda Bakotić
  9. Anita Basioli
  10. Ljiljana Grginović
  11. Jelena Kevrić
  12. Danijela Kovačević
  13. Sonja Šare
  14. Marin Joja
  15. Marija Perković
  16. Tanja Serdarević
  17. Anita Mišković
 22. Secondary School Pregrada     (7)

Students:  

  1. Tea Fiket
  2. Andreja Lovrenščak
  3. Silvija Kučko
  4. Anamarija Galović

Teachers:  

  1. Ivana Jedvaj
  2. Kristina Sopina
  3. Martina Pavleković
 23.   Pharmacy and Physiotherapy School Belgrade, Serbia     (7)

Students:  

  1. Nina Djuričić
  2. Marija Nikolić
  3. Filip Sedlarević
  4. Branislav Beković

Teachers:  

  1. Biljana Vasić
  2. Maja Pavlović
  3. Ivana Pašić
 24.  Medical School Pula    (9)

Students:  

  1. Antonio Matić
  2. Andrej Elbl
  3. Patrik Benazić
  4. Melani Jovanov
  5. Ivona Šimić
  6. Ana Hrgota

Teachers:  

  1. Ivan Žagar, Headmaster
  2. Sanja Benazić-Kliba
  3. Ana Krelja
 25.  Secondary School „Sveti Sava“ Belgrade, Serbia     (1)

Teachers:  

  1. Elizabeta Marot
 26.  Contemporary Dance School Ane Maletić Zagreb    (3)

Students:  

  1. Karla Žuglić
  2. Damian Vereš

Teachers:  

  1. Biserka Šavora
 27.   School For Nurses  Vrapče, Zagreb    (12)

Students:  

  1. Margareta Bakonji
  2. Karla Anić
  3. Anamarija Žitković
  4. Emma Balja
  5. Klara Jančić
  6. Veronika Gregorić Rakijaš
  7. Mario Nagrajsalović
  8. Tino Pili

Teachers:  

  1. Višnja Vičić-Hudorović, Headmaster
  2. Irena Crkvenac
  3. Mirjana Kozina
  4. Aleksandra Vidoša
  5. Zlatica Šimunović
 28.  Secondary School Dalj    (4)

Students:  

  1. Nikolina Kikanović
  2. Olja Kikanović
  3. Mihailo Vidojević

Teachers:  

  1. Nataša Seršić
 29.  Medical School Osijek    (2)

Teachers:  

  1. Sanja Dravinski, Headmaster
  2. Maja Rakin
 30.  Secondary School Pakrac    (10)

Students:  

  1. Ana Marija Bendra
  2. Gabrijela Crnjac
  3. Leona Maroši
  4. Antonio Marin
  5. Matej Šubić
  6. Anamaria Starčević
  7. Isabella Havranek

Teachers:  

  1. Matej Visković
  2. Ana Tidlačko
  3. Vesna Božić
31.  Secondary School Bedekovčina    (8)

Students:  

  1. Karolina Ricijaaš
  2. Matej Bučev
  3. Kruno Galic
  4. Mihael Miklobušec

Teachers:  

  1. Vera Hrvoj, Headmaster
  2. Štefica Sukreški
  3. Rafaela Božić
  4. Krasnodor Mikša
32.  Medical School Bjelovar    (9)

Students:  

  1. Paulina Djordjević
  2. Lucija Brnada
  3. Tajana Kump
  4. Ana Sobota
  5. Tamara Vasilj
  6. Tin Migač

Teachers:  

  1. Marina Šostaric
  2. Tina Jelić-Balta
  3. Katarina Koh
33.  Medical School Rijeka    (3)

Students:  

  1. Doris Keđo
  2. Edi Vučić

Teachers:  

  1. Zvonko Miškić
34.  Medical School „Draginja Nikšić" Sremska Mitrovica, Serbia    (12)

Students:  

  1. Todor Marković
  2. David Tanević
  3. Stefan Topić
  4. Nikola Crnomarković
  5. Predrag Sretenović
  6. Uroš Radivojšić
  7. Mina Vuletić
  8. Natalija Bačko

Teachers:  

  1. Branislav Vuletić
  2. Dragana Petković
  3. Miloš Dobrić
  4. Zdravko Mitrović
35.  Vocational School „Miloš Crnjanski“ Kikinda, Serbia    (5)

Students:  

  1. Jovana Ljuboja
  2. Mila Pokrajac
  3. Jasna Mileusnić

Teachers:  

  1. Ljiljana Radišić
  2. Sanijela Jović
36.  Dental Technical School Belgrade, Serbia    (8)

Students:  

  1. Katarina Ranković
  2. Iva Nasović
  3. Jovana Komatina
  4. Anja Marković

Teachers:  

  1. Tomislav Alavanja
  2. Nataša Milanović
  3. Ana Gajić
  4. Iva Pilipović
37.  School For Nurses  Vinogradska Zagreb    (5)

Students:  

  1. Ana Aberlić
  2. Selma Dervišagić
  3. Lucija Družeta Kljajić

Teachers:  

  1. Višnja Pranjić, Headmaster
  2. Miroslava Kičić

    
 Thank you for the support project E-medica: Minimize

  
© 2005.-2020 by e-medica. Supported by CARNet (www.carnet.hr) and CITUS d.o.o. (www.citus.hr)   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement
DotNetNuke® is copyright 2002-2020 by DotNetNuke Corporation