en-UShr-HR
Search
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 ..:: Days of E-medica » Days of E-medica 2020 » Participantes 2020 ::..   Login
Review 2020  Review 2020 Minimize
  
  

Terme Tuhelj

April 02 - 05, 2020


- Participantes of Review
- Program of Review

- Video streaming



  
Streaming 2020  Streaming 2020 Minimize

The whole program of
13th Review you will be able to watch at:


Thanks to the CARNET, and ours students we will secure this transfer!!


  
Program Of The 13th Review "Days of E-medica 2020"   Program Of The 13th Review "Days of E-medica 2020" Minimize

 

P    A    R    T    I    C    I    P    A    N    T    S

  




April  2 - 5, 2020  - Terme Tuhelj



Hosts:

 
  • ...., President of the Republic of Croatia
  • ...., Ministry of Science and Education
  • ...., Krapinsko-zagorska County
  • Ernest Svažić, Krapinske Toplice Municipality
  • Mile Živčić, Agency for Vocational Education and Adult Education
  • Dalibor Sumpor, Agency for Vocational Education and Adult Education
  • ....., Agency for Education and Teacher Training
  • Barbara Kolarek, Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNET
  • Asja Jelaković, Association of Headmasters of Medical Schools of the Republic of Croatia
  • ...., Zadar County
  • Vasja Čretnik, Terme Tuhelj
  • Fabian Barembruch, FlorianBreitenstein, Michael Dieckmann, Katja Leuschner, Marius Nickel, Wolf SteffenSchindler, Andy Schütz, Ljerka Stare, Manfred Timm, Jutta Heitker, AMEOS Gruppe, Zürich

 



School Students Teacher sum
1  Medical School Varaždin 4 2 6
2  Secondary School Viktorovac, Sisak 3 2 5
3  School for Midwifery Zagreb 7 3 10
4  Secondary Medical and Cosmetology School Maribor, Slovenia 4 4 8
5  Medical and Veterinary School Dr. Andrija Štampar Vinkovci 2 1 3
6  Secondary School in Maruševec with the public right 2 2 4
7  Maritime School Zadar 5 4 9
8  Gymnasium Sesvete 3 1 4
9  Secondary School Bedekovčina 4 3 7
10  Medical School Dubrovnik 5 4 9
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
16        
17        
18        
19        
20        
21        
22        
23        
24        
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
36        
    GUESTS from AMEOS
- 10 10
  TOTAL PARTICIPANT APPLICATION
39 36 75

 


 1. Medial School Varaždin    (6)

Studnets:  

  1. Ana Beloša
  2. Ivana Horvatić
  3. Matea Hranić
  4. Iva Lovrinović

Teachers:  

  1. Nataša Vuković
  2. Iva Delonga Habek
 2. Secondary School Viktorovac, Sisak     (5)

Studnets:   

  1. Ivan Olujić
  2. Sandra Džafo
  3. Ivana Blažeković

Teachers:   

  1. Jelena Lučan
  2. Ivan Lovrić
 3.  School for Midwifery Zagreb    (10)

Studnets:  

  1. Ana Cikuš
  2. Nada Đukić
  3. Patricija Kaselj
  4. Dorotea Mađer
  5. Leona Marčinko
  6. Sara Mihinica
  7. Stella Novak

Teachers:  

  1. Maja Feil - Ostojić, ravnateljica škole
  2. Gordana Tobisch, gost
  3. Milena Logožar
 4. Secondary Medical and Cosmetology School Maribor     (8)

Studnets:  

  1. Jasmina Motaln
  2. Rojs Urška
  3. Nika Budja
  4. Barbara Dvoršak

Teachers:  

  1. Metka Križ
  2. Vanja Kancler
  3. Aleksandra Skornšek
  4. Karmen Šparaš
 5. Medical and Veterinary School Dr. Andrija Štampar Vinkovci     (3)

Studnets:  

  1. Anastasia Ičević
  2. Tomislav Jurišić

Teacher:  

  1. Gordana Katarina
 6. Secondary School in Maruševec with the public right          (4)

Studnets:  

  1. Anja Hajsok
  2. Ivana Furjan

Teachers:  

  1. Darjan Tomašić
  2. Kornelija Kristina Planinšič
 7.  Maritime School Zadar      (9)

Studnets:  

  1. Dino Mustać
  2. Vito Stanin
  3. Lovre Bajlo
  4. Marin Jurlina
  5. Lucijan Ćuća

Teachers:  

  1. Svetko Perković, headmaster
  2. Ivana Supičić
  3. Ružica Znaor
  4. Marin Perinić
 8.  Gymnasium Sesvete     (4)

Studnets:  

  1. Ana Marija Radoš
  2. Ivana Lozić
  3. Gabrijel Lukić

Teacher:  

  1. Suzana Pešorda
 9.  Secondary School Bedekovčina       (7)

Studnets:  

  1. Klara Lukić
  2. Paula Cepak
  3. Matej Bučev
  4. Karolina Ricijaš

Teachers:  

  1. Vera Hrvoj, headmaster
  2. Rafaela Božić
  3. Štefica Sukreški
 10.  Medical School Dubrovnik      (9)

Studnets:  

  1. Sandra Rožić
  2. Gabrijela Kuršulin
  3. Tina Martinović
  4. Sara Mia Munitić
  5. Jelena Kordić

Teachers:  

  1. Marija Čupić
  2. Lana Ferizović Karađole
  3. Šime Karađole
  4. Mihaela Tepšić
 11.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 12.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 13.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 14.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 15.  School     ()

Teachers:  

 16.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 17.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 18.  School         ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 19.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 20.  School        (19)

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 21.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 22. School           ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 23.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 24.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 25.  School          ()

Studnets:  

Teachers:  

 
 26.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 27.   School         ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 28.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 29.  School          ()

Studnets:  

Teachers:  

 
 30.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
31.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
32.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
33.  School         ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
34.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
35.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
36.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 

    
 Thank you for the support project E-medica: Minimize

  
© 2005.-2020 by e-medica. Supported by CARNet (www.carnet.hr) and CITUS d.o.o. (www.citus.hr)   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement
DotNetNuke® is copyright 2002-2020 by DotNetNuke Corporation